Feeds:
Posts
Comments

Archive for the ‘Just for fun :)’ Category

While it might start out like any other computer animated cartoon, Chump and Clump quickly descends into a drug and booze induced haze. Come for the animation, stay for the trip.

Read Full Post »

Read Full Post »

Read Full Post »

“Get it done Automagically” haha

My itunes is so unorganised and all over to place and like most I can’t be bothered spending the time to do it myself. I have over 200GB of music which would take a lifetime to sort and clean.

Check it out.

http://www.tuneupmedia.com/download.php

Read Full Post »

HAHAHA… this is classic.

Read Full Post »

Die Antwoord

South African Rap… this shit is fricken awesome!! hahaha

I like the quirkiness of it all. … very very catchy!!

Read Full Post »

Awesome! 🙂
Some great tips here. lol I like the Benny Hill theme song to it also tehehe

Read Full Post »

Older Posts »